Readers Schedule

 

April 7 - 8       June 2 - 3        
Saturday, 4:30 p.m.   Jamie Paletta / Ana Haught   Saturday, 4:30 p.m.   Bill Ford/ Michael Paul Oliverio  
Sunday, 8:00 a.m.   Charles Roskovesnky/Brett Booth Sunday, 8:00 a.m.   Sr. Maria / Christian Arnold    
Sunday, 11:00 a.m.   Eric Post/ Kirsten George   Sunday, 11:00 a.m.   Christy Shaw / Sophia Fazzini  
                 
April 14 - 15       June 9 - 10        
Saturday, 4:30 p.m.   Alexa Rinschler/Annie McKeen   Saturday, 4:30 p.m.   Donna Walls/ Anna Milinovich  
Sunday, 8:00 a.m.   Iggy Scott/Noah Fitch   Sunday, 8:00 a.m.   Rosemary Trupo / John Cullen  
Sunday, 11:00 a.m.   Christy Shaw/Anna Milinovich   Sunday, 11:00 a.m.   LeaAnn Barnes/JayC Carvelli    
                 
April 21 - 22       June 16 - 17        
Saturday, 4:30 p.m.   Donna Walls//Christian Arnold   Saturday, 4:30 p.m.   JoAnn Davis/Madeline Griffith  
Sunday, 8:00 a.m.   Joann Smith/Michael Paul Oliverio   Sunday, 8:00 a.m.   Mark Bonamico/Mary Claire Palmer
Sunday, 11:00 a.m.   LeaAnn Barnes/Alexis Altenburg   Sunday, 11:00 a.m.   Darlena Doak/Gabriel Johnson    
                 
April 28 - 29       June 23 - 24        
Saturday, 4:30 p.m.   Darlena Doak/Sophia Fazzini   Saturday, 4:30 p.m.   Patty DuPont/ Mike Alvaro    
Sunday, 8:00 a.m.   Mark Bonamico/Mary Clare Palmer Sunday, 8:00 a.m.   Greg Hadjis/ Michael Hadjis    
Sunday, 11:00 a.m.   JoAnn Davis/Gabriel Johnson   Sunday, 11:00 a.m.   Victor Folio / Mia George    
                 
May 5 - 6       June 30 - July 1        
Saturday, 4:30 p.m.   Patty Dupont/Michael Hadjis   Saturday, 4:30 p.m.   Norma Hadjis/ Paige Rinschler   
Sunday, 8:00 a.m.   Victor Folio/Bella Rodeheaver   Sunday, 8:00 a.m.   Jim Malfrageot/Bella Rodeheaver  
Sunday, 11:00 a.m.   Lisa Ford/ Mia George   Sunday, 11:00 a.m.   Lisa Ford/ Kirsten George    
                 
May 10, 2018 Feast of the Ascension of our Lord July 7 - 8        
8:00 a.m.   Patty Dupont/Madeline Griffith   Saturday, 4:30 p.m.   Emily Manley/Christian Palmer  
Noon   Sr. Maria/ Mary Korn   Sunday, 8:00 a.m.   Charles Roskovensky/Christian Arnold
7 p.m.   Greg Hadjis/Anna Milinovich   Sunday, 11:00 a.m.   Eric Post/ Noah Fitch    
                 
May 12 - 13   Mother's Day     July 14 - 15        
    Rite of Confirmation  (11 am)   Saturday, 4:30 p.m.   Christy Shaw / Brett Booth    
Saturday, 4:30 p.m.   Jim Malfrageot/Michael Paul Oliverio Sunday, 8:00 a.m.   Alexa Rinschler / Annie Mckeen  
Sunday, 8:00 a.m.   Emily Mullen/John Cullen   Sunday, 11:00 a.m.   Jamie Paletta / JayC Carvelli    
Sunday, 11:00 a.m.   TBA            
        July 21 - 22        
May 19 - 20       Saturday, 4:30 p.m.   Iggy Scott / Ana Haught    
Saturday, 4:30 p.m.   Rick Rinschler/Paige Rinschler   Sunday, 8:00 a.m.   Joann Smith/ Bella Rodeheaver  
Sunday, 8:00 a.m.   Charles Roskovensky/Noah Fitch   Sunday, 11:00 a.m.   Donna Walls / Anna Milinovich  
Sunday, 11:00 a.m.   Jamie Paletta/Ana Haught            
        July 28 - 29        
May 26 - 27       Saturday, 4:30 p.m.   Darlena Doak/John Cullen    
Saturday, 4:30 p.m.   Iggy Scott/Mike Alvaro   Sunday, 8:00 a.m.   Rosemary Trupo/Noah Fitch    
Sunday, 8:00 a.m.   Joann Smith/ Annie McKeen   Sunday, 11:00 a.m.   LeaAnn Barnes/ Madeline Griffith  
Sunday, 11:00 a.m.   Eric Post/ Brett Booth