Readers Schedule

April 6 - 7 June 8 - 9 PENTECOST
Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Darlena Doak/ Anna Milinovich Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Sr. Maria / Mike Alvaro
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Mark Bonamico/Noah Fitch Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Patty Dupont / Mary Korn
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Lisa Ford/ Ana Haught Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Darlena Doak / Gabriel Johnson

April 13 - 14 PALM SUNDAY June 15 - 16 FATHER'S DAY
Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Patty Dupont Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Emily Manley / Sophia Fazzini
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Jim Malfrageot Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Pam Iaquinta / Ana Haught
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Victor Folio Sunday, 11:00 a.m. LeaAnn Barnes / Madeline Griffith

Holy Week and Sr. Maria will call to arrange lectors. June 22 - 23


April 20 - 21 EASTER Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Bill Ford/ Mary Claire Palmer
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Mark Bonamico / Michael Paul Oliverio

April 27 - 28 Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Victor Folio / Jaye C. Carvelli
Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Bill Ford/Mike Alvaro
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Iggy Scott/ Sophia Fazzini June 29 - 30
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. LeaAnn Barnes/ Kirsten George Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Norma Hadjis / Annie McKeen
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Jim Malfrageot/ Brett Booth

May 4 - 5 Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Lisa Ford / Anna Milinovich
Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Sr. Maria/Christian Arnold
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Pam Iaquinta / Brett Booth July 6 - 7
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Emily Manley / Madeline Griffith Saturday, 4:30 p.m. JoAnn Davis / John Cullen
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Rick Rinschler / Gabi Lindquist

May 11 - 12 MOTHER'S DAY Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Greg Hadjis / Michael Hadjis
Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Jim Malfrageot/Kaylee Davis
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Charles Roskovensky/Noah Fitch July 13 - 14
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Eric Post/Gabi Lindquist Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Donna Walls / Mary Korn
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Charles Roskovensky/ Mary Claire Palmer

May 18 - 19 Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Jamie Paletta / Mia George
Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Alexis Rinschler / Paige Rinschler
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Norma Hadjis / John Cullen July 20 -21
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. JoAnn Davis / Anna Milinovich Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Alexis Rinschler / Paige Rinschler
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Joann Smith / Noah Fitch

May 25 - 26 Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Iggy Scott / Christian Palmer
Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Jamie Paletta / Jaye C Carvelli
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Greg Hadjis/Michael Hadjis July 27 - 28
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Rick Rinschler / Sophia Fazzini Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Darlena Doak / Brett Booth
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Patty Dupont / Michael Paul Oliverio

June 1 - 2 Feast of the Ascension of the Lord Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Eric Post / Kayle Davis
Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Iggy Scott / Annie McKeen
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Joann Smith / Christian Arnold
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Donna Walls / Mia George


































April 6 - 7 June 8 - 9 PENTECOST
Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Darlena Doak/ Anna Milinovich Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Sr. Maria / Mike Alvaro
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Mark Bonamico/Noah Fitch Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Patty Dupont / Mary Korn
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Lisa Ford/ Ana Haught Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Darlena Doak / Gabriel Johnson

April 13 - 14 PALM SUNDAY June 15 - 16 FATHER'S DAY
Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Patty Dupont Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Emily Manley / Sophia Fazzini
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Jim Malfrageot Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Pam Iaquinta / Ana Haught
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Victor Folio Sunday, 11:00 a.m. LeaAnn Barnes / Madeline Griffith

Holy Week and Sr. Maria will call to arrange lectors. June 22 - 23
April 20 - 21 EASTER Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Bill Ford/ Mary Claire Palmer
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Mark Bonamico / Michael Paul Oliverio
April 27 - 28 Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Victor Folio / Jaye C. Carvelli
Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Bill Ford/Mike Alvaro
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Iggy Scott/ Sophia Fazzini June 29 - 30
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. LeaAnn Barnes/ Kirsten George Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Norma Hadjis / Annie McKeen
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Jim Malfrageot/ Brett Booth
May 4 - 5 Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Lisa Ford / Anna Milinovich
Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Sr. Maria/Christian Arnold
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Pam Iaquinta / Brett Booth July 6 - 7
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Emily Manley / Madeline Griffith Saturday, 4:30 p.m. JoAnn Davis / John Cullen
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Rick Rinschler / Gabi Lindquist
May 11 - 12 MOTHER'S DAY Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Greg Hadjis / Michael Hadjis
Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Jim Malfrageot/Kaylee Davis
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Charles Roskovensky/Noah Fitch July 13 - 14
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Eric Post/Gabi Lindquist Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Donna Walls / Mary Korn
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Charles Roskovensky/ Mary Claire Palmer
May 18 - 19 Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Jamie Paletta / Mia George
Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Alexis Rinschler / Paige Rinschler
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Norma Hadjis / John Cullen July 20 -21
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. JoAnn Davis / Anna Milinovich Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Alexis Rinschler / Paige Rinschler
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Joann Smith / Noah Fitch
May 25 - 26 Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Iggy Scott / Christian Palmer
Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Jamie Paletta / Jaye C Carvelli
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Greg Hadjis/Michael Hadjis July 27 - 28
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Rick Rinschler / Sophia Fazzini Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Darlena Doak / Brett Booth
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Patty Dupont / Michael Paul Oliverio
June 1 - 2 Feast of the Ascension of the Lord Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Eric Post / Kayle Davis
Saturday, 4:30 p.m. Iggy Scott / Annie McKeen
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. Joann Smith / Christian Arnold
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. Donna Walls / Mia George