Altar Server Schedule

 

  Saturday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM
August 25-26 H Lewis A Tyson M McAra
  X Lopez C Tyson M McAra
  M Oliverio R Audia L McAra
       
  Saturday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM
September 1-2 A Rogers S Fazzini P Rinschler
  R Byrnes J Fazzini A Rinschler
  J Cullen A Morrison M Oliverio
       
  Saturday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM
September 8-9 M McAra L Milinovich M Korn
  M McAra B Milinovich M Korn
  L McAra J Johnson H Lewis
       
  Saturday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM
September 15-16 A Tyson L Halterman N Palmer
  C Tyson E Halterman N Palmer
  K Booth M Oliverio M Palmer
       
  Saturday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM
September 22-23 E McKeen M Korn M Griffith
  A McKeen M Korn E Griffith
  H Lewis R Lanza J Kolodziej
       
  Saturday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM
September 29-30 X Lopez E Fitch L Halterman
  L Milinovich E Fitch E Halterman
  B Milinovich A Rogers K Booth
       
  Saturday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM
October 6-7 M Fittro M McAra R Audia
  P Rinschler M McAra E McKeen
  A Rinschler L McAra A McKeen
       
  Saturday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM
October 13-14 K Booth E Fitch S Fazzini
  R Byrnes E Fitch J Fazzini
  J Cullen A Morrison R Lanza
       
  Saturday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM
October 20-21 M Korn H Gillespie N Palmer
  M Korn C Gillespie MC Palmer
  J Johnson J Hadjis M Palmer
       
  Saturday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM
October 27-28 A Rogers X Lopez L Halterman
  R Audia E McKeen E Halterman
  H Lewis A McKeen J Cullen
       
  Thursday 8:00 AM Thursday Noon Thursday 7:00 PM
November 1 - All Saints Day E McKeen H Gillespie L Milinovich
  M Griffith C Gillespie B Milinovich
  S Fazzini M Palmer R Byrnes
       
  Saturday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM
November 3-4 M McAra P Rinschler M Korn
  M McAra A Rinschler M Korn
  L McAra R Byrnes H Lewis
       
  Saturday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM
November 10-11 A Tyson M Griffith R Audia
  C Tyson E Griffith L Milinovich
  J Johnson J Hadjis B Milinovich
       
  Saturday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM
November 17-18 H Gillespie E Fitch A Tyson
  C Gillespie E Fitch C Tyson
  M Fittro A Morrison M Oliverio
       
  Saturday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM
November 24-25 N Palmer R Audia R Byrnes
  MC Palmer R Lanza P RInschler
  M Palmer J Hadjis A Rinschler