Altar Server Schedule

 

  Saturday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM  
January 6-7 K Booth A Rogers E McKeen  
  M Korn A Rogers A McKeen  
  M Korn H Lewis L Halterman  
         
  Saturday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM  
January 13-14 R Lanza E Fitch M Fittro  
  H Gillespie E Fitch L Milinovich  
  C Gillespie A Morrison B Milinovich  
         
  Saturday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM  
January 20-21 J Johnson J Hadjis R Lanza  
  M Korn M Oliverio J Kolodziej  
  M Korn A Tyson X Lopez  
         
  Saturday 4:30 PM Saturday 8:00 AM Saturday 11:00 AM  
January 27-28 A Rogers A Morrison N Palmer  
  A Rogers L Halterman MC Palmer  
  S Lopez E Halterman M Palmer  
         
  Saturday 4:30 PM Saturday 8:00 AM Saturday 11:00 AM  
February 3-4 L Milinovich M Griffith L Halterman  
  B Milinovich E Griffith E Halterman  
  H Lewis J Kolokziej A Altenburg  
         
  Saturday 4:30 PM Saturday 8:00 AM Saturday 11:00 AM  
February 10-11 M Fittro P Rinschler J Manley  
  J Cullen` A Ri8nschler E McKeen  
  X Lopez J Johnson A McKeen  
         
  8:00 AM NOON 7:00 PM  
February 14 C Palmer E Griffith X Lopez  
 Ash Wednesday A Rogers L Halterman L Milinovich  
  S Lopez M Korn B Milinovich  
         
 February 17-18 Saturday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM  
   H Gillespie E Fitch M McAra  
  C Gillespie E Fitch M McAra  
  K Booth R Lanza M McAra  
         
  Saturday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM  
 February 24-25  A Altenburg P Rinschler  M Korn  
  C Tyson  A Rinschler M Korn  
   A Tyson E Fitch J Cullen  
         
  Sunday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM  
 March 3-4  A Rogers J Manley M Griffith  
  A Rogers E McKeen E Griffith  
  J Kolodziej A McKeen K Booth  
         
  Saturday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM  
March 10-11 M McAra S Fazzini N Palmer  
   M McAra J Fazzini N Palmer  
  L McAra J Johnson MC Palmer  
         
   Saturday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM  
 March 17-18  S Lopez L Milinovich R Lanza  
  E McKeen B Milinovich X Lopez  
  A McKeen K Booth M Oliverio  
         
  Saturday 4:30 PM Sunday 8:00 AM Sunday 11:00 AM  
March 24-25 C Palmer P Rinschler M McAra  
Palm Sunday N Palmer A Rinschler M McAra  
  N Palmer A Tyson L McAra