Readers Schedule

IC Church Reader's Schedule through April 2020

December 14-15 
Saturday, 4:30 p.m.- Alexa Rinschler/ Paige Rinschler 
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. - Darlena Doak/ Ana Haught
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. - Eric Post/ Kaylee Davis 

December 21-22 
Saturday, 4:30 p.m. - Jim Malfrageot/ Madeline Griffith  
Sunday, 8:00 a.m.  - Rick Rinschler/ Mary Korn  
Sunday, 11:00 a.m.  - Jamie Paletta/ Caroline Lewis  


December 24-24 
Tuesday, 5:00 pm - Michael Hadjis/ Mary Claire Palmer 
Tuesday, 11:00 pm - Lisa Ford/ Ana Haught   
Wednesday, 11:00 am - Madeline Griffith/ Lea Ann Barnes 

December 28-29 
Saturday, 4:30 p.m. - Iggy Scott/ John Cullen 
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. - Mark Skasik/ Christian Arnold  
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. - Lisa Ford/ Kirsten George  

January 1 - Solemnity of Mary 

Wednesday, 8:00 am - Alexa Rinschler/ Annie McKeen 
Wednesday 12:00 pm - Norma Hadjis/ Michael Oliverio   
Wednesday, 7:00 pm - Donna Walls/ Gabi Lindquist  

January 4-5

Saturday, 4:30 p.m. - JoAnn Davis/ Christian Arnold  
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. - JoAnn Smith/ Anna Milinovich   
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. - Bill Ford/ Brett Booth  

January 11-12 

Saturday, 4:30 p.m. - Victor Folio/ Kaylee Davis  
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. - Emily Manley/ Noah Fitch   
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. - Gret Hadjis/ Michael Hadjis  

January 18-19 

Saturday, 4:30 p.m. - Darlena Doak/ Mike Alvaro  
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. - Patty Dupont/ Sophia Fazzini   
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. - LeaAnn Barnes/ Gabriel Johnson  

January 25-26 

Saturday, 4:30 p.m. - Rick Rinschler/ Paige Rinschler  
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. - Mark Bonamico/ Ana Haught   
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. - Eric Post/ Caroline Lewis  


February 1-2 

Saturday, 4:30 p.m. - Rosemary Trupo/ Annie McKeen  
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. - Jim Malfregeot/ Mary Claire Palmer   
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. - Mark Skasik/ Kirsten George  

February 8-9 

Saturday, 4:30 p.m. - Lisa Ford/ Mark Korn  
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. - Iggy Scott/ Noah Fitch   
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. - Jamie Paletta/ Madeline Griffith  

February 15-16 

Saturday, 4:30 p.m. - Donna Walls/ John Cullen 
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. - Norma Hadjis/ Michael Oliverio   
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. - Victor Folio/ Anna Milinovich  

February 22-23 

Saturday, 4:30 p.m. - Bill Ford/ Mary Claire Palmer  
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. - Alexa Rinschler/ Brett Booth   
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. - JoAnn Davis/ Sophia Fazzini  

February 26 - Ash Wednesday 

Wednesday, 8:00 am - School Readers  
Wednesday, 12:00 pm - School Readers   
Wednesday, 7:00 pm - Greg Hadjis/ Michael Hadjis  

February 29 & March 1 

Saturday, 4:30 p.m. - Patty Dupont/ Annie McKeen  
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. - Rosemary Trupo/ Christian Arnold   
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. - LeaAnn Barnes/ Madeline Griffith  

March 7-8 

Saturday, 4:30 p.m. - Rick Rinschler/ Mike Alvaro  
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. - Mark Bonamico/ Ana Haught   
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. - Jim Malfregeot/ Gabriel Johnson  

March 14-15 

Saturday, 4:30 p.m. - Lisa Ford/ Gabi Lindquist  
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. - Mark Skasik/ Paige Rinschler   
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. - Eric Post/ Kaylee Davis 

March 21-22 

Saturday, 4:30 p.m. - Jamie Paletta/ Mary Korn  
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. - Victor Folio/ Mary Claire Palmer   
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. - Donna Walls/ Caroline Lewis 

March 28-29 

Saturday, 4:30 p.m. - Iggy Scott/ Anna Milinovich   
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. - Norma Hadjis/ John Cullen    
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. - Darlena Doak/ Kirsten George  

April 4-5 - Palm Sunday 

Saturday, 4:30 p.m. - Jim Malfregeot (N)/ Noah Fitch (V)   
Sunday, 8:00 a.m. - Mark Bonamico (N)/ Alexa Rinschler (V)    
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. - Eric Post (N)/ Madeline Griffith (V)