Altar Server Schedule
Altar Servers Schedule January - December 2024
January 13/14
4:30 pm - Madeline Palmer, Stella & Michelangelo Gigliotti
8:00 am - Ryker Leonard, Molly & Tristan Korn
11:00 am - Juliana Arnold, Hayden & Annagrace Lewis
January 27/28
4:30 pm - James Hadjis, Samuel D'Annunzio, Izzy Fittro
8:00 am - Michael & Luke McAra, Abraham Morrison
11:00 am - Ella & Jackson Griffith, Julian Johnson
February 3/4
4:30 pm - Nico & Emma Yates
8:00 am - Aubrey & Abraham Morrison
11:00 am - Falon & Mia Westerman, Ryker Leonard
February 10/11
4:30 pm - Molly & Tristan Korn, Madeline Palmer
8:00 am - Stella & Michelangelo Gigliotti
11:00 am - Hayden & Annagrace Lewis, Juliana Arnold
February 14 (Ash Wednesday)
8:00 am - School Servers
Noon - School Servers
7:00 pm - Luke McAra, James Hadjis, Samuel D'Annunzio
February 17/18
4:30 pm - Izzy Fittro, Samuel D'Annunzio, Julian Johnson
8:00 am - Michael & Luke McAra, Ryker Leonard
11:00 am - Ella & Jackson Griffith, James Hadjis
February 24/25
4:30 pm - Nico & Emma Yates, Stella Gigliotti
8:00 am - Aubrey & Abraham Morrison
11:00 am - Maxwell & Olivia Wagner, Tristan Korn
March 2/3
4:30 pm - Izzy Fittro, Madeline Palmer, Juliana Arnold
8:00 am - Stella & Michelangelo Gigliotti, Michael McAra
11:00 am - Mia & Falon Westerman, Ryker Leonard
March 9/10
4:30 pm - James Hadjis, Samuel D'Annunzio
8:00 am - Molly & Tristan Korn, Luke McAra
11:00 am - Hayden & Annagrace Lewis
March 16/17
4:30 pm - Ryker Leonard, Nico & Emma Yates
8:00 am - Aubrey & Abraham Morrison, Samuel D'Annunzio
11:00 am - Ella & Jackson Griffith, Annagrace Lewis
March 23/24
4:30 pm - Stella & Michelangelo Gigliotti
8:00 am - James Hadjis, Juliana Arnold
11:00 am - Mia & Falon Westerman, Julian Johnson
Sister Maria will contact Altar Servers for the following days of Holy Week:
Holy Thursday March 28
Good Friday March 29
Easter Vigil March 30
Easter Sunday March 31
April 6/7
4:30 pm - Tristan Korn, Izzy Fittro, Ryker Leonard
8:00 am - Stella & Michelangelo Gigliotti, Abraham Morrison
11:00 am - Nico & Emma Yates, Samuel D'Annunzio
April 13/14
4:30 pm - Michael & Luke McAra, Julian Johnson
8:00 am - Aubrey & Abraham Morrison, Molly Korn
11:00 am - Maxwell & Olivia Wagner, James Hadjis
April 20/21
4:30 pm - Izzy Fittro, Madeline Palmer, Samuel D'Annunzio
8:00 am - Nico & Emma Yates, Ryker Leonard
11:00 am - Molly & Tristan Korn, Juliana Arnold
April 27/28
4:30 pm - Stella & Michelangelo Gigliotti
8:00 am - Aubrey & Abraham Morrison, James Hadjis
11:00 am - Mia & Falon Westerman, Ella Griffith
May 4/5
4:30 pm - Michael & Luke McAra, Madeline Palmer
8:00 am - Molly & Tristan Korn, Aubrey Morrison
11:00 am - Ryker Leonard, Hayden 7 Annagrace Lewis
May 11/12
4:30 pm - Izzy Fittro, Nico & Emma Yates
8:00 am - Aubrey & Abraham Morrison
11:00 am - Mia & Falon Westerman, Juliana Arnold
May 18/19
4:30 pm -Madeline Palmer, Aubrey Morrison, Luke McAra (Confirmation Retreat)
8:00 am - Ryker Leonard, Molly & Tristan Korn
11:00 am - Juliana Arnold, Hayden & Annagrace Lewis
May 25/26
4:30 pm - James Hadjis, Samuel D'Annunzio, Izzy Fittro
8:00 am - Michael and Luke McAra, Abraham Morrison
11:00 am - Ella & Jackson Griffith, Julian Johnson