Altar Server Schedule

  Schedule for Altar Servers through November 23-24, 2019

   Saturday 4:30 pm  Sunday 8:00 am  Sunday 11:00 am
 Aug 31-Sept 1  D Linquist J Ricketts S Fazzini
  A Rogers M Westerman J Fazzini
  X Lopez A McKeen R Lanza
       
   Saturday 4:30 pm Sunday 8:00 am  Sunday 11:00 am
 September 7-8 J Johnson L Milinovich N Yates
  H Lewis B Milinovich J Santee
  AG Lewis J Kolodziej E Santee
       
  Saturday 4:30 pm Sunday 8:00 am Sunday 11:00 am
September 14-15 P Rinschler E Fitch J Cullen
  A Rinschler E Fitch J Hadjis
  J Ricketts A Rogers M Fittro
       
  Saturday 4:30 pm Sunday 8:00 am Sunday 11:00 am
September 21-22 A Tyson A Morrison M Korn
  C Tyson M Palmer M Korn
  D Linquist MC Palmer X Lopez
       
  Saturday 4:30 pm Sunday 8:00 am Sunday 11:00 am
September 28-29 R Lanza M Fittro M McAra
  J Johnson N Yates M McAra
  K Booth A McKeen  L McAra
       
  Saturday 4:30 pm Sunday 8:00 am Sunday 11:00 am
October 5-6 A Rogers J Santee P Rinschler
  H Gillespie E Santee A Rinschler
  C Gillespie J Cullen M Westerman
       
  Saturday 4:30 pm Sunday 8:00 am Sunday 11:00 am
October 12-13 M Oliverio E Fitch L Milinovich
  J Hadjis E Fitch B Milinovich
  X Lopez A Morrison D Linquist
       
  Saturday 4:30 pm Sunday 8:00 am Sunday 11:00 am
October 19-20 M McAra R Audia J Kolodziej
  M McAra S Fazzini J Hadjis
  L McAra J Fazzini E Griffith
       
  Saturday 4:30 pm Sunday 8:00 am Sunday 11:00 am
October 26-27 N Palmer A Rogers H Lewis
  N Palmer K Booth AG Lewis
  M Palmer R Lanza N Yates
       
  8:00 am Noon 7:00 pm
Nov 1 - All Saints Day J Kolodziej E Fitch X Lopez
  M McAra A Morrison J Hadjis
  C Tyson H Gillespie D Lindquist
       
  Saturday 4:30 pm Sunday 8:00 am Sunday 11:00 am
November 2-3 R Audia N Yates E Griffith
  H Lewis A Tyson S Fazzini
  AG Lewis C Tyson J Fazzini
       
  Saturday 4:30 pm Sunday 8:00 am Sunday 11:00 am
November 9-10 J Ricketts A Morrison H Gillespie
  J Cullen A McKeen C Gillespie
  R Lanza E Griffith M Oliverio
       
  Saturday 4:30 pm Sunday 8:00 am Sunday 11:00 am
November 16-17 K Booth E Fitch M Westerman
  D Linquist E Fitch J Santee
  J Johnson R Audia E Santee
       
  Saturday 4:30 pm Sunday 8:00 am Sunday 11:00 am
November 23-24 E Griffith S Fazzini P Rinschler
  X Lopez J Fazzini A Rinschler
  J Ricketts J Kolodziej N Yates