Schedule for Extraordinary Ministers of Communion

Communion Minister Schedule throgh October 27        
           
  Saturday 4:30 pm   Sunday 8:00 am   Sunday 11:00 am
August 31 - September 1 David Morris   Lachita Calloway   Shelley Ballard
  Joe Kolodziej   John Rogers   Ian McAra
  Kelley Davisson   Judy Bonamico   Middy McAra
  Ethel Shorr   Mark Bonamico   Paul Dupont
  Sheila Mardmomem   Michelle Lawrie   Sister Maria
  Donna Dolan   Debbie Cortese   Ionia Stemple
           
  Saturday 4:30 pm   Sunday 8:00 am   Sunday 11:00 am
 September 7-8 Becky Venettozzi   Patty Kimble   Lea Ann Barnes
  Jayne Palumbo   Barbara Ziecina   Bryan Payne
  Larry Palumbo   Charles Roskovensky   Annetta Payne
  Sister Beritha   Rose Roskovensky   Joanne Davis
  Richard Iaquinta   Chris Lemley   John Scott
  Sandra Laurie    Michael Lemley   Alexis Scott
           
  Saturday 4:30 pm   Sunday 8:00 am   Sunday 11:00 am
September 14-15 Connie Wolfinger   Alexa Rinschler   Joyce Rabanal
  Bill Audia   Larry Martino   Dolores Yoke
  Donna Dolan   Joe Kolodziej   John Rogers
  David Morris   Lachita Calloway   Ionia Stemple
  Ethel Shorr   Debbie Cortese   Sister Maria
  Martin Carleton   Michelle Lawrie   Shelley Ballard
           
  Saturday 4:30 pm   Sunday 8:00 am   Sunday 11:00 am
September 21-22 Cathy Tricase   Judy Bonamico   Paul Dupont
  Kelley Davisson   Mark Bonamico   Ian McAra
  Sheila Mardmomen   Bryan Payne   Missy McAra
  Sandra Laurie   Annetta Payne   John Scott
  Joanne Davis   Patty Kimble   Alexis Scott
  Sister Beritha   Richard Iaquinta   Lea Ann Barnes
           
  Saturday 4:30 pm   Sunday 8:00 am   Sunday 11:00 am
September 28-29 Larry Palumbo   Chris Lemley   Joe Kolodziej
  Jayne Palumbo   Michael Lemley   Becky Venettozzi
  John Rogers   Barbara Ziecina   Martin Carleton
  Alexa Rinschler   Charles Roskovensky   Connie Wolfinger
  Dolores Yoke   Rose Roskovensky   Joyce Rabanal
  David Morris   Larry Martino   Ionia Stemple
           
   Saturday 4:30 pm   Sunday 8:00 am    Sunday 11:00 am
 October 5-6 Donna Dolan   Debbie Cortese   John Scott
  Bill Audia   Michelle Lawrie   Sister Maria
  Ethel Shorr   Lachita Calloway   Shelley Ballard
  Cathy Tricase   Judy Bonamico   Alexis Scott
  Kelley Davisson   Mark Bonamico   Ian McAra
  Sandra Laurie    Paul Dupont   Missy McAra
           
   Saturday 4:30 pm   Sunday 8:00 am   Sunday 11:00 am
 October 12-13 Richard Iaquinta   Patty Kimble   Bryan Payne
  Sheila Mardmomen   Joanne Davis   Annetta Payne
  Sister Beritha   Martin Carleton   Lea Ann Barnes
  Becky Venettozzi   Barbara Ziecina   John Rogers
  Joe Kolodziej   Chris Lemley   Alexa Rinschler
  David Morris   Michael Lemley   Dolores Yoke
           
   Saturday 4:30 pm   Sunday 8:00 am   Sunday 11:00 am
 October 19-20 Cathy Tricase   Charles Roskovensky   Ionia Stemple
  Jayne Palumbo   Rose Roskovensky   Joyce Rabanal
  Larry Palumbo   Judy Bonamico   Connie Wolfinger
  Donna Dolan   Mark Bonamico   Paul Dupont
  Kelley Davisson   Debbie Cortese   Sister Maria
  Ethel Shorr   Michelle Lawrie   Shelley Ballard
           
   Saturday 4:30 pm   Sunday 8:00 am   Sunday 11:00 am
 October 26-27 David Morris   John Rogers   Joe Kolodziej
  Sandra Laurie   Bryan Payne   Alexis Scott
  Bill Audia   Annetta Payne   John Scott
  Martin Carleton   Patty Kimble   Becky Venettozzi
  Ian McAra   Lachita Calloway   Dolores Yoke
  Missy McAra   Barbara Ziecina   Lea Ann Barnes